Mozilla Maemo Danish Weekend/Participants
(Zach can't make it) |
|||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| 22 || Schneider Peter || Maemo Marketing || Finland | | 22 || Schneider Peter || Maemo Marketing || Finland | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | 23 || | + | | 23 || Zolotarev Leonid || Nokia || Finland |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | 24 || | + | | 24 || Lepikhov Konstantin || Russian Mozilla Team || Russia |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | 25 || | + | | 25 || Gladkov Alexey || Mozilla Russia Team || Russia |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | 26 || | + | | 26 || Petrov Andrey || Nokia/Fennec || Finland |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | 27 || | + | | 27 || Cook James || || United Kingdom |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | 28 || | + | | 28 || Romashin Oleg || Nokia || Finland |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | 29 || | + | | 29 || Bergius Henri || Nemein - Midgard, GeoClue || Finland |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | 30 || | + | | 30 || Võsandi Lauri * || Maemo || Estonia |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | 31 || | + | | 31 || Savola Sampo * || eCoach || Finland |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | 32 || | + | | 32 || Garcia Alberto || Vagalume || Spain |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | 33 || | + | | 33 || Henrichs Claudius * || Mer, OMWeather, OSM2Go || Germany |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | 34 || | + | | 34 || Lima Eduardo * || openBossa / Canola || Brazil |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | 35 || | + | | 35 || Mohring Martin || opensuse.org || Germany |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | 36 || | + | | 36 || Mirestean Andrei * || Maemo - Picasa plugin for Canola - GSoC Project || Romania |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | 37 || | + | | 37 || Popelo Andrey * || Maemo - GSoC project for Canola || Ukraine |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | 38 || | + | | 38 || Bloom John * || Mer || United States |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | 39 || | + | | 39 || Harwell Adam * || Maemo || United States |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 40 || Kristoffersen Mike || Mozilla || Denmark | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 41 || Iancu Mihai || mYTube || Romania | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 42 || Sejersen Christian || Mozilla Corp. || Denmark | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 43 || Larsen Jakob Eg || Technical University of Denmark || Denmark | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 44 || Lach Kamil || IHK/Mozilla Add-ons || Poland | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 45 || Gemal Henrk || Mozilla Denmark || Denmark | ||
|} | |} | ||
(*) Sponsored participants. | (*) Sponsored participants. | ||
Revision as of 20:17, 5 May 2009
This is a manual export of registered participants of the Mozilla Maemo Danish Weekend. You can edit your own entry providing more information and links about you and your projects.
| # | Name | Organisation / Project | Country |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chevrel Pascal | Mozilla Europe | France |
| 2 | foster jeremiah | maemo.org team | Sweden |
| 3 | Munk Carsten Valdemar * | The Mer Project | Denmark |
| 4 | Combee Ben | Mozilla | United States |
| 5 | Gil Quim | Maemo SW @ Nokia | Finland |
| 6 | Ciesielska Malgorzata | CBS | Poland |
| 7 | Jongenburger Kees * | maemo.org council | Netherlands |
| 8 | Birkett Gary | liqbase | United Kingdom |
| 9 | Bennett Jamie | LinuxUK.org | United Kingdom |
| 10 | Knudsen Lars | Nokia | Denmark |
| 11 | Camacho Ernesto | Denmark | |
| 12 | Hueppe Barbara | Mozilla / PR | Germany |
| 13 | Turquette Mike | United States | |
| 14 | Vasiliev Vlad * | OMWeather | Belarus |
| 15 | Klapper Andre | maemo.org / Openismus | Czech Republic |
| 16 | Breet Niels | maemo.org | Netherlands |
| 17 | Parmenter Stuart | Mozilla | United States |
| 18 | Quiviger William | Mozilla | France |
| 19 | Rouget Paul | Mozilla / Tech Evangelism | France |
| 20 | Harbaum Till * | OSM2Go | Germany |
| 21 | Greaves David * | Mer | United Kingdom |
| 22 | Schneider Peter | Maemo Marketing | Finland |
| 23 | Zolotarev Leonid | Nokia | Finland |
| 24 | Lepikhov Konstantin | Russian Mozilla Team | Russia |
| 25 | Gladkov Alexey | Mozilla Russia Team | Russia |
| 26 | Petrov Andrey | Nokia/Fennec | Finland |
| 27 | Cook James | United Kingdom | |
| 28 | Romashin Oleg | Nokia | Finland |
| 29 | Bergius Henri | Nemein - Midgard, GeoClue | Finland |
| 30 | Võsandi Lauri * | Maemo | Estonia |
| 31 | Savola Sampo * | eCoach | Finland |
| 32 | Garcia Alberto | Vagalume | Spain |
| 33 | Henrichs Claudius * | Mer, OMWeather, OSM2Go | Germany |
| 34 | Lima Eduardo * | openBossa / Canola | Brazil |
| 35 | Mohring Martin | opensuse.org | Germany |
| 36 | Mirestean Andrei * | Maemo - Picasa plugin for Canola - GSoC Project | Romania |
| 37 | Popelo Andrey * | Maemo - GSoC project for Canola | Ukraine |
| 38 | Bloom John * | Mer | United States |
| 39 | Harwell Adam * | Maemo | United States |
| 40 | Kristoffersen Mike | Mozilla | Denmark |
| 41 | Iancu Mihai | mYTube | Romania |
| 42 | Sejersen Christian | Mozilla Corp. | Denmark |
| 43 | Larsen Jakob Eg | Technical University of Denmark | Denmark |
| 44 | Lach Kamil | IHK/Mozilla Add-ons | Poland |
| 45 | Gemal Henrk | Mozilla Denmark | Denmark |
(*) Sponsored participants.
