Task:Improving maemo.org/Graphics
(Initial page of resources which may or may not need redesigning for new site) |
(Correct favourite & bury links) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Name !! Current !! New | ! Name !! Current !! New | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Thumbs up on || http://static.maemo.org/ | + | | Thumbs up on || http://static.maemo.org/net.nemein.favourites/bury.png|| |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Thumbs up off || http://static.maemo.org/ | + | | Thumbs up off || http://static.maemo.org/net.nemein.favourites/not-buried.png|| |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Thumbs up rollover || http://static.maemo.org/ | + | | Thumbs up rollover || http://static.maemo.org/net.nemein.favourites/not-buried-hover.png|| |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Heart on || http://static.maemo.org/ | + | | Heart on || http://static.maemo.org/net.nemein.favourites/favorite.png|| |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Heart off || http://static.maemo.org/ | + | | Heart off || http://static.maemo.org/net.nemein.favourites/not-favorite.png || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Heart rollover || http://static.maemo.org/ | + | | Heart rollover || http://static.maemo.org/net.nemein.favourites/not-favorite-hover.png|| |
|- | |- | ||
| Star on || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/orange_star.gif || | | Star on || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/orange_star.gif || | ||
Revision as of 15:05, 19 January 2009
Graphics resources required for maemo.org
| Name | Current | New |
|---|---|---|
| Thumbs up on | ![]() | |
| Thumbs up off | ![]() | |
| Thumbs up rollover | ![]() | |
| Heart on | ![]() | |
| Heart off | | |
| Heart rollover | ![]() | |
| Star on | | |
| Star off | | |
| List Bullet 1 | See front page | |
| List Bullet 2 | | |
| Online | | |
| Offline | | |
| Default buddy icon | None? | |
| Default application | | |
| Add new application | | |
| Click to install | | |
| Trash | | |
| Delete | | |
| Not abuse | | |
| OS2006 on | | |
| OS2006 off | | |
| OS2007 on | | |
| OS2007 off | | |
| OS2008 on | | |
| OS2008 off | | |
| PC on | | |
| PC off | |





