Administrator holidays
(Update with skiing holidays) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| - | + | ||
| + | Upcoming vacations for maemo.org staff and related people with admin rights: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | '''Person''' || '''Time away''' | + | | '''Person''' || '''Time away (format dd-mm-yyyy)''' |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Niels || | + | | Niels || 30-01-2010 - 06-02-2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| Andre || | | Andre || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Ferenc || | + | | Ferenc || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Dave (no access to most servers) || | + | | Dave (no access to most servers) || 13-02-2010 - 20-02-2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Stefano || | + | | Stefano || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Tero (no real rights) || | + | | Tero (no real rights) || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Marcell (absolutely last resort) || | + | | Marcell (absolutely last resort) || |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Community]] | [[Category:Community]] | ||
Revision as of 16:32, 29 January 2010
Upcoming vacations for maemo.org staff and related people with admin rights:
| Person | Time away (format dd-mm-yyyy) |
| Niels | 30-01-2010 - 06-02-2010 |
| Andre | |
| Ferenc | |
| Dave (no access to most servers) | 13-02-2010 - 20-02-2010 |
| Stefano | |
| Tero (no real rights) | |
| Marcell (absolutely last resort) |
