Administrator holidays
(adding maemo.org cat) |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Niels || 30-01-2010 - 06-02-2010 | | Niels || 30-01-2010 - 06-02-2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Andre (no access to most servers) || | + | | Andre (no access to most servers) || middle of march for more than one week |
|- | |- | ||
| Ferenc || | | Ferenc || | ||
Revision as of 15:39, 2 February 2010
Upcoming vacations for maemo.org staff and related people with admin rights:
| Person | Time away (format dd-mm-yyyy) |
| Niels | 30-01-2010 - 06-02-2010 |
| Andre (no access to most servers) | middle of march for more than one week |
| Ferenc | |
| Dave (no access to most servers) | 13-02-2010 - 20-02-2010 |
| Stefano | |
| Tero (no real rights) | |
| Marcell (absolutely last resort) |
