MeeCoLay/Compatibility
m |
|||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| WynikiLotto || wynikilotto || 1.0 || style="background-color:green;" | Working || Rotation lock required || 0.9.1 | | WynikiLotto || wynikilotto || 1.0 || style="background-color:green;" | Working || Rotation lock required || 0.9.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | Ripoff || colorbox || 1.0 || style="background-color:red;" | not working || Black/white rectangles instead of graphics || 0.9.1 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | Twoja Pogoda || pogoda || 1.0.0 || style="background-color:skyblue;" | Partially working || Crashes the system || 0.9.1 |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | | + | | GApp || gapp || 0.9.5 || style="background-color:red;" | Not working || Segmentation fault || 0.9.1 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:47, 27 June 2012
| App Name | Package name | Version | Status | Bug(s) | MeeCoLay version |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alcoholtester | alcoholtester | 1.0 | Working | Rotation lock required | 0.9.1 |
| Allegro | allegro | 1.0 | Working | N/A | 0.9.0 |
| Angry Birds Magic NFC | rovio | 1.1.5 | Not Working | error while loading shared libraries: libresourceqt.so.1: cannot open shared object file: No such file or directory | 0.9.1 |
| Bejeweled 2 HD | ea | 0.0.60 | not working | error while loading shared libraries: libcontactswidgets.so.0: cannot open shared object file: No such file or directory | 0.9.1 |
| Ceneo | ceneo | 1.0 | Working | Rotation lock required | 0.9.1 |
| Convert | convert | 0.1.0 | Working | Rotation lock required, not work key on statusbar | 0.9.1 |
| Ebay Bargains | ebaybargains-fumbo | 1.0.3 | Working | Rotation lock required | 0.9.0 |
| ESPNF1 | espnf1 | 1.0 | Working | Rotation lock required, size screen too big on n900 | 0.9.1 |
| guessCricket | guesscricket | 1.0.0 | Working | Rotation lock required | 0.9.0 |
| Ipla | ipla | 1.0 | Working | Rotation lock required, back key on player turn off app | 0.9.1 |
| Jelly Wars | star arcade | 1.25.0 | not working | error while loading shared libraries: libQtMeeGoGraphicsSystemHelper.so.4: cannot open shared object file: No such file or directory | 0.9.1 |
| Onet Live Zone | livezoneharmattan | 1.0 | Working | N/A | 0.9.1 |
| ProgramTV | programtv | 1.0 | Working | Rotation lock required | 0.9.1 |
| Shopper | shopper | 1.0 | Working | Rotation lock required | 0.9.1 |
| TVN24 | tvn24 | 1.0.0 | Working | Rotation lock required | 0.9.0 |
| WynikiLotto | wynikilotto | 1.0 | Working | Rotation lock required | 0.9.1 |
| Ripoff | colorbox | 1.0 | not working | Black/white rectangles instead of graphics | 0.9.1 |
| Twoja Pogoda | pogoda | 1.0.0 | Partially working | Crashes the system | 0.9.1 |
| GApp | gapp | 0.9.5 | Not working | Segmentation fault | 0.9.1 |
