Administrator holidays
(New page: A holiday list for the people with admin rights to different systems: {| class="wikitable" |- | '''Person''' || '''Time away''' |- | Niels || |- | Andre || |- | Ferenc || |- | Dave || |...) |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Stefano || 22.12 - 4.1 | | Stefano || 22.12 - 4.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Tero || 23-28.12 | + | | Tero (no real rights) || 23-28.12 |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Community]] | [[Category:Community]] | ||
Revision as of 13:57, 18 December 2008
A holiday list for the people with admin rights to different systems:
| Person | Time away |
| Niels | |
| Andre | |
| Ferenc | |
| Dave | |
| Stefano | 22.12 - 4.1 |
| Tero (no real rights) | 23-28.12 |
