Administrator holidays
m (AdminHolidays moved to Administrator holidays: No camelCase ;)) |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Andre || | | Andre || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Ferenc || | + | | Ferenc || No time off |
|- | |- | ||
| Dave (no access to most servers) || 25.12 - 4.1 | | Dave (no access to most servers) || 25.12 - 4.1 | ||
Revision as of 23:46, 18 December 2008
A holiday list for the people with admin rights to different systems:
| Person | Time away |
| Niels | |
| Andre | |
| Ferenc | No time off |
| Dave (no access to most servers) | 25.12 - 4.1 |
| Stefano | 22.12 - 4.1 |
| Tero (no real rights) | 23-28.12 |
| Marcell (absolutely last resort) | 22.12 - 8.1 |
