Maemo.org IRC cloak list
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|dneary || Yes || docmaster || Maemo/community/docmaster/dneary | |dneary || Yes || docmaster || Maemo/community/docmaster/dneary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |ed_ || Yes || Nokia || Maemo/community/contributor/Ed_B | + | |ed_ || Yes || Nokia || Maemo/community/contributor/Ed_B |
|- | |- | ||
|fanoush || || || | |fanoush || || || | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|gcobb || Yes || Council || Maemo/community/council/gcobb | |gcobb || Yes || Council || Maemo/community/council/gcobb | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |jaakkov || Yes || Nokia || Maemo/uxdesigner/JaakkoV | + | |jaakkov || Yes || Nokia || Maemo/uxdesigner/JaakkoV |
|- | |- | ||
|jaffa || Yes || || Maemo/community/contributor/Jaffa | | |jaffa || Yes || || Maemo/community/contributor/Jaffa | | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|lucianomw || || || | |lucianomw || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |marting || Yes || Nokia || Maemo/uxdesigner/MartinG | + | |marting || Yes || Nokia || Maemo/uxdesigner/MartinG |
|- | |- | ||
|mgedmin || Yes || || Maemo/community/contributor/mgedmin | |mgedmin || Yes || || Maemo/community/contributor/mgedmin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |mikkov || | + | |mikkov || || || |
|- | |- | ||
|milhouse ||Yes || || Maemo/community/contributor/Milhouse | |milhouse ||Yes || || Maemo/community/contributor/Milhouse | ||
Revision as of 01:03, 27 January 2010
| maemo.org nick | Requested? | Special | Cloak |
|---|---|---|---|
| achipa | Yes | Maemo/community/contributor/achipa | |
| andre | Yes | bugmaster | Maemo/community/bugmaster/andre |
| andy80 | Yes | Maemo/community/contributor/andy80 | |
| anidel | Yes | Maemo/community/contributor/Anidel | |
| asimulator | Yes | Nokia | Maemo/uxdesigner/aSIMULAtor |
| atmasphere | |||
| baloo | Yes | Maemo/community/contributor/JamieBennett | |
| barbieri | |||
| bergie | |||
| bundyo | |||
| conny | |||
| crashanddie | Yes | Maemo/community/contributor/crashanddie | |
| danielwilms | Yes | Nokia | Maemo/maemo.org/developer-support |
| detective | |||
| dneary | Yes | docmaster | Maemo/community/docmaster/dneary |
| ed_ | Yes | Nokia | Maemo/community/contributor/Ed_B |
| fanoush | |||
| feri | |||
| fiferboy | Yes | Maemo/community/contributor/fiferboy | |
| florian | Yes | Maemo/community/contributor/florian | |
| fms | No | ||
| framstag | |||
| fredoll | |||
| gcobb | Yes | Council | Maemo/community/council/gcobb |
| jaakkov | Yes | Nokia | Maemo/uxdesigner/JaakkoV |
| jaffa | Yes | ||
| jatikka | |||
| jeremiah | Yes | debmaster | Maemo/community/debmaster/jeremiah |
| jku | |||
| khertan | |||
| konttori | Yes | Nokia | Maemo/Nokia/OS/konttori |
| kulve | No | ||
| lardman | Yes | Maemo/community/contributor/lardman | |
| lbt | Yes | Maemo/community/contributor/lbt | |
| lcuk | Yes | Maemo/community/contributor/lcuk | |
| lma | |||
| lucianomw | |||
| marting | Yes | Nokia | Maemo/uxdesigner/MartinG |
| mgedmin | Yes | Maemo/community/contributor/mgedmin | |
| mikkov | |||
| milhouse | Yes | Maemo/community/contributor/Milhouse | |
| murrayc | |||
| mvo | Nokia | ||
| nakkebar | Nokia | ||
| ossi1967 | |||
| pipeline | |||
| pycage | |||
| qgil | Nokia | ||
| qole | Yes | Council | Maemo/community/council/qole |
| qwerty12 | Yes | Maemo/community/contributor/qwerty12 | |
| rsuplido | talkmaster | Maemo/community/talkmaster/Reggie | |
| sarev0k | |||
| sjgadsby | |||
| stskeeps | Yes | distmaster | Maemo/community/distmaster/Stskeeps |
| texrat | Yes | Council | Maemo/community/council/Texrat |
| thoughtfix | No | ||
| thp | Yes | Maemo/community/contributor/thp | |
| timeless | Yes | Maemo/community/contributor/timeless | |
| timsamoff | Yes | Maemo/community/contributor/timsamoff | |
| tomazd | |||
| torpedo48 | |||
| vdvsx | Yes | Council | Maemo/community/council/VDVsx |
| xfade | Yes | webmaster | Maemo/community/webmaster/X-Fade |
| yerga | Yes | Maemo/community/contributor/yerga | |
| zerojay | Yes | Maemo/community/contributor/zerojay |
