Administrator holidays
m (link to Maemo.org_team) |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| '''Person''' || '''Time away (format dd-mm-yyyy)''' | | '''Person''' || '''Time away (format dd-mm-yyyy)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Niels || | + | | Niels || |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Andre (no access to most servers) || | + | | Andre (no access to most servers) || 17/03/2010 - 25/03/2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| Ferenc || | | Ferenc || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Dave (no access to most servers) || | + | | Dave (no access to most servers) || |
|- | |- | ||
| Stefano || | | Stefano || | ||
Revision as of 13:56, 2 March 2010
Upcoming vacations for maemo.org staff and related people with admin rights:
| Person | Time away (format dd-mm-yyyy) |
| Niels | |
| Andre (no access to most servers) | 17/03/2010 - 25/03/2010 |
| Ferenc | |
| Dave (no access to most servers) | |
| Stefano | |
| Tero (no real rights) | |
| Marcell (absolutely last resort) |
