Administrator holidays
m |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Niels || | | Niels || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Andre (no access to most servers) || | + | | Andre (no access to most servers) || 24/05/2010 - 26/05/2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| Ferenc || | | Ferenc || | ||
Revision as of 07:32, 25 May 2010
Upcoming vacations for maemo.org staff and related people with admin rights:
| Person | Time away (format dd-mm-yyyy) |
| Niels | |
| Andre (no access to most servers) | 24/05/2010 - 26/05/2010 |
| Ferenc | |
| Dave (no access to most servers) | |
| Stefano | |
| Tero (no real rights) | |
| Marcell (absolutely last resort) |
