Administrator holidays
(remove Tero...) |
(add my holidays) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Niels || | | Niels || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Andre (no access to most servers) || | + | | Andre (no access to most servers) || 02-07-2011 - 10-07-2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| Ferenc || | | Ferenc || | ||
Revision as of 13:09, 28 June 2011
Upcoming vacations for maemo.org staff and related people with admin rights:
| Person | Time away (format dd-mm-yyyy) |
| Niels | |
| Andre (no access to most servers) | 02-07-2011 - 10-07-2011 |
| Ferenc | |
| Stefano | |
| Marcell (absolutely last resort) |
