Administrator holidays
(remove Tero...) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Niels || | | Niels || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Andre (no access to most servers) || | + | | Andre (no access to most servers) || 15-10-2011 - 24-10-2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| Ferenc || | | Ferenc || | ||
Latest revision as of 20:29, 11 October 2011
Upcoming vacations for maemo.org staff and related people with admin rights:
| Person | Time away (format dd-mm-yyyy) |
| Niels | |
| Andre (no access to most servers) | 15-10-2011 - 24-10-2011 |
| Ferenc | |
| Stefano | |
| Marcell (absolutely last resort) |
- This page was last modified on 11 October 2011, at 20:29.
- This page has been accessed 43,351 times.
